Staff

Institutional Area

[email protected]
Executive Director: Betina Rosental
Assistant: Natalia Rucki

Social Programs

[email protected]ar
Director: Rut Kamenszain
Assistant: Nicolás Pinus
Social Programs’ Administration: María Pía Cibrián, Silvana Cohen

Tzedaká Education:

Head: Marcela Szuchman
ABC Program Coordinator: Mónica Katzky / Psychologist: Marina Gonzalez
Idea Program Coordinators: Luciana Lattes, Gisella Ferreira, Mariela Garazzi
Youth Action Program Coordinators: Sandra Ismach, Cynthia Lorena Lust
UNI Program Coordinator: Melina Ausqui, Mariana Gottardo
Assistants: Myriam Gartenkrot, Sandra Dominguez, Diana Smener, Mariela Migdal

Tzedaká Comprehensive Assistance:

Director:
Mariana Vezub
Comprehensive Center Coordinators: Florencia Chirikiles, Laura Efron, Luz Insfran, Solange Kremenezer, Ana Nemenmann, Eleonora Rochman, Laura Saegh, Dora González, Lucía Leto, Mora Talay
Assistants: Silvina Traiman, Ángela Kuselman, Rinat Sclover, María Emilia Kardulis, Franco Vaisman, Paula Vega Galuz, Natalia Silva, Fanny Ruiz, Camila Cattel

Shoá Survivors Assistance Program:

Director: Daniela Luber
Coordinators: Paola Gelbart, Berta Hecht, Pamela Polonsky, Carolina Feldman
Administrative Coordinator: Martin Oppenheim
Assistants: Cintia Nisemblatte, Elizabeth Vorotnicoff, Cynthia Kaplan Krep, Paula Venaruzzo

Tzedaká Health:

Community Medicine Bank Director: Fabián Furman
Community Medicine Bank Coordinator: Javier Winiar
Community Medicine Bank Pharmacists: Fernando Bassetto, Claudia Bronstein, Mónica Goldin, Fortuna Sananes, Marina Rivarola.
Assistants: Diana Fijman, Patricio Alves Dos Santos, Nicolas Rey, Jonathan Tajman.
Direct Help and Volunteer Coordination: Silvia Arazi

Tzedaká Volunteer Program:

General Coordinator: Melina Citwar.
Team: Nicolas Pinus

Fundraising

Development: Director: Daniel Korin
Community Campaigns: Director: Edgardo Att
International and Fundraising Projects: Directora: Betina Rosental
Assistants’ Team: Guido Guzman, Verónica Vassallo, Javier Temnik, Mariana Protte

Tzédek:

[email protected]
Head: Edgardo Att
Team: Gustavo De Sousa Oliva, Claudio Fernández, Miguel Galarza, Raul Santillán, Sergio Silva, Carla Mendoza, José Azar, Juan José Gonzales Brizuela, Juan Pablo Crosetti, Lucas Coronel, Ivanna Abrigo, Cecilia Cavallaro. Leonardo Eksman, Daniel Lifschitz, Brian Sanchez, Daniel Apud, Maximiliano Rispoli, Christian Szybko, Agustín Galzerano, Ezequiel Ferreyra, Sebastian Laigualda

Communications

[email protected]
Director: Ruth Heymann
Team: Luciano Guzman, Julieta Barneche

Administration

Head: Diana Avruj
Controller: Pedro Gecik
Accountant: Patricia Semrik
Assistants: Samanta Cupersmid, Lucía Dassieu, Mariano Smener, Jon Duszkin
IT: Claudio Gabriel Kracovsky, Leonardo Lauría

Contacto